De Treffers JO13-2
Stand
Eigen uitslagen
Competitie uitslagen
Programma
Selectie
Stand
0363 Onder 13 (2e fase A-cat)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | + | - | DS | PM | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Orion JO13-1
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 16 |
2 |
DIO '30 JO13-1
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 16 |
3 |
Woezik JO13-1
|
7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 13 |
4 |
Spero JO13-1
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 12 |
5 |
AWC JO13-1
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
6 |
De Treffers JO13-2
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 0 | 6 |
7 |
OSC JO13-1
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 27 | -19 | 0 | 4 |
8 |
DVOL JO13-1
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 0 | 0 |
0392 Onder 13 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | + | - | DS | PM | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SKV JO13-1
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 26 | 0 | 15 |
2 |
De Treffers JO13-2
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 15 |
3 |
Bennekom JO13-3
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 12 |
4 |
Juliana '31 JO13-1
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 0 | 9 |
5 |
De Bataven JO13-1
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 0 | 9 |
6 |
Orion JO13-2
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 31 | -23 | 0 | 3 |
7 |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO13-2
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 38 | -29 | 0 | 0 |
0684 Onder 13 (3e fase A-cat)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | + | - | DS | PM | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DIO '30 JO13-1
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 13 |
2 |
SC Bemmel JO13-1
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 12 |
3 |
ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO13-1
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
4 |
Spero JO13-1
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
5 |
Trekvogels JO13-1
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
6 |
Orion JO13-1
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
7 |
AWC JO13-1
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 0 | 5 |
8 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-1JM
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0 | 5 |
9 |
Woezik JO13-1
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 3 |
10 |
DVV JO13-1
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 0 | 3 |
11 |
RKHVV JO13-1JM
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | 1 |
12 |
De Treffers JO13-2
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 17 | -14 | 0 | 0 |
Eigen uitslagen
0684 Onder 13 (3e fase A-cat)
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
16 mrt. |
De Treffers JO13-2
|
Spero JO13-1
|
1 - 2 |
9 mrt. |
SC Bemmel JO13-1
|
De Treffers JO13-2
|
8 - 1 |
2 mrt. |
De Treffers JO13-2
|
Orion JO13-1
|
0 - 3 |
24 feb. |
DVV JO13-1
|
De Treffers JO13-2
|
2 - 1 |
Competitie uitslagen
0684 Onder 13 (3e fase A-cat)
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
2 mrt. |
DVV JO13-1
|
SC Bemmel JO13-1
|
0 - 2 |
2 mrt. |
Spero JO13-1
|
Woezik JO13-1
|
1 - 0 |
2 mrt. |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-1JM
|
ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO13-1
|
1 - 4 |
2 mrt. |
RKHVV JO13-1JM
|
Trekvogels JO13-1
|
1 - 4 |
2 mrt. |
De Treffers JO13-2
|
Orion JO13-1
|
0 - 3 |
2 mrt. |
DIO '30 JO13-1
|
AWC JO13-1
|
3 - 1 |
24 feb. |
DVV JO13-1
|
De Treffers JO13-2
|
2 - 1 |
24 feb. |
ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO13-1
|
RKHVV JO13-1JM
|
2 - 0 |
24 feb. |
Trekvogels JO13-1
|
Spero JO13-1
|
1 - 0 |
24 feb. |
SC Bemmel JO13-1
|
DIO '30 JO13-1
|
0 - 2 |
24 feb. |
Woezik JO13-1
|
Orion JO13-1
|
1 - 3 |
24 feb. |
AWC JO13-1
|
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-1JM
|
1 - 1 |
Programma
0684 Onder 13 (3e fase A-cat)
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Accommodatie |
---|---|---|---|
20 mrt. 19:15 |
RKHVV JO13-1JM
|
Orion JO13-1
|
Sportpark De Blauwenburcht |
23 mrt. 08:30 |
Trekvogels JO13-1
|
DVV JO13-1
|
Sportpark De Kwakkenberg |
23 mrt. 09:45 |
ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO13-1
|
SC Bemmel JO13-1
|
Sportpark Naederhuyse |
23 mrt. 10:30 |
Woezik JO13-1
|
DIO '30 JO13-1
|
Sportpark Woezik |
23 mrt. 10:30 |
Spero JO13-1
|
RKHVV JO13-1JM
|
Sportpark De Pas |
23 mrt. 10:30 |
Orion JO13-1
|
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-1JM
|
Sportpark Mariënbosch |
23 mrt. 11:30 |
AWC JO13-1
|
De Treffers JO13-2
|
Sportpark De Wijchert |
30 mrt. 12:00 |
Woezik JO13-1
|
RKHVV JO13-1JM
|
Sportpark Woezik |
6 apr. 08:45 |
DIO '30 JO13-1
|
Orion JO13-1
|
Sportpark De Gelenberg |
6 apr. 09:00 |
De Treffers JO13-2
|
RKHVV JO13-1JM
|
Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek) |
6 apr. 10:45 |
SC Bemmel JO13-1
|
Trekvogels JO13-1
|
Sportpark Ressen |
6 apr. 10:45 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-1JM
|
Spero JO13-1
|
Sportpark De Nevelhorst |
6 apr. 11:30 |
AWC JO13-1
|
ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO13-1
|
Sportpark De Wijchert |
6 apr. 12:45 |
DVV JO13-1
|
Woezik JO13-1
|
Sportpark Horsterpark |
13 apr. 09:45 |
Trekvogels JO13-1
|
AWC JO13-1
|
Sportpark De Kwakkenberg |
13 apr. 10:00 |
RKHVV JO13-1JM
|
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-1JM
|
Sportpark De Blauwenburcht |
13 apr. 10:15 |
Woezik JO13-1
|
SC Bemmel JO13-1
|
Sportpark Woezik |
13 apr. 10:30 |
Spero JO13-1
|
DIO '30 JO13-1
|
Sportpark De Pas |
13 apr. 10:30 |
Orion JO13-1
|
DVV JO13-1
|
Sportpark Mariënbosch |
13 apr. 11:15 |
ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO13-1
|
De Treffers JO13-2
|
Sportpark Naederhuyse |
Selectie
Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Afgeschermd | Teamspeler | |
Afgeschermd | Teamspeler | |
Afgeschermd | Teamspeler | |
Afgeschermd | Teamspeler | |
Afgeschermd | Teamspeler | |
Afgeschermd | Teamspeler | |
Afgeschermd | Teamspeler | |
Afgeschermd | Teamspeler | |
Afgeschermd | Teamspeler | |
Rutten, Jim | Teamspeler | |
Afgeschermd | Teamspeler | |
Rikken, Bram | Teamspeler | |
Rikken, Ben | Teamspeler | |
Janzing, Mick | Teamspeler | |
Peters, Niek | Technische staf | Assistent-trainer/coach |
Bus, Thijs | Technische staf | Trainer/coach |
Loon, Sil van | Technische staf | Assistent-trainer/coach |
Loon, John van | Overige staf | Teammanager |
Janssen, Patrick | Overige staf | Teammanager |
Haan, Paul de | Overige staf | Teammanager |
Afgeschermd | Overige staf | Teammanager |
Wegh, Jelle | Technische staf | Assistent-trainer/coach |