Samen met De Treffers
Samen met De Treffers

De Treffers JO12-2

De Treffers JO12-2

Stand

Eigen uitslagen

Competitie uitslagen

Programma

Selectie

Stand

0330 Onder 12 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks

# Team G W GL V + - DS PM P
1
Trekvogels JO12-2
6 6 0 0 50 11 39 0 18
2
Groesbeekse Boys JO12-1
6 5 0 1 49 29 20 0 15
3
AWC JO12-2
5 3 0 2 28 18 10 0 9
4
Aquila JO12-1
6 2 1 3 35 24 11 0 7
5
De Treffers JO12-2
6 2 1 3 37 30 7 0 7
6
Juliana '31 JO12-2
6 2 1 3 35 30 5 0 7
7
Union JO12-2JM
6 1 1 4 23 42 -19 0 4
8
Eendracht '30 JO12-2
5 0 0 5 4 77 -73 0 0

0331 Onder 12 (2e fase)

# Team G W GL V + - DS PM P
1
Alverna JO12-1
7 7 0 0 50 5 45 0 21
2
AWC JO12-2
7 6 0 1 35 20 15 0 18
3
Woezik JO12-3JM
7 5 0 2 33 22 11 0 15
4
Beuningse Boys JO12-3
6 3 0 3 21 28 -7 0 9
5
SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO12-1
6 3 0 3 26 34 -8 0 9
6
Aquila JO12-1
7 1 1 5 20 31 -11 0 4
7
De Treffers JO12-2
7 1 0 6 8 35 -27 0 3
8
Juliana '31 JO12-2
7 0 1 6 12 30 -18 0 1

0332 Onder 12 (3e fase)

# Team G W GL V + - DS PM P
1
Union JO12-2JM
2 2 0 0 6 2 4 0 6
2
Juliana '31 JO12-2
2 1 1 0 10 5 5 0 4
3
Orion JO12-4
1 1 0 0 11 7 4 0 3
4
Brakkenstein JO12-4
2 1 0 1 7 10 -3 0 3
5
De Treffers JO12-2
1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 1
6
Heumen JO12-1
1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0
7
Orion JO12-5
1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0 0
8
Juliana '31 JO12-3
2 0 0 2 8 15 -7 0 0

Eigen uitslagen

0332 Onder 12 (3e fase)

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
28 jan.
De Treffers JO12-2
Juliana '31 JO12-2
3 - 3

Competitie uitslagen

Programma

0332 Onder 12 (3e fase)

Datum Thuis Uit Accommodatie
3 feb. 18:30
Union JO12-2JM
Orion JO12-5
Sportpark De Kluis
4 feb. 08:45
Orion JO12-4
Brakkenstein JO12-4
Sportpark Mariënbosch
4 feb. 08:45
Orion JO12-5
De Treffers JO12-2
Sportpark Mariënbosch
8 feb. 18:30
Juliana '31 JO12-2
Union JO12-2JM
Sportpark De Broeklanden
9 feb. 18:45
Heumen JO12-1
Juliana '31 JO12-3
Sportpark De Toppenberg
11 feb. 11:00
Heumen JO12-1
Orion JO12-4
Sportpark De Toppenberg
11 feb. 11:15
De Treffers JO12-2
Brakkenstein JO12-4
Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
15 feb. 18:30
Juliana '31 JO12-3
Juliana '31 JO12-2
Sportpark De Broeklanden
4 mrt. 08:30
Brakkenstein JO12-4
Union JO12-2JM
Sportpark Brakkenstein
4 mrt. 10:15
Orion JO12-5
Juliana '31 JO12-3
Sportpark Mariënbosch
4 mrt. 11:45
Orion JO12-4
De Treffers JO12-2
Sportpark Mariënbosch
4 mrt. 12:00
Juliana '31 JO12-2
Heumen JO12-1
Sportpark De Broeklanden

Selectie

Naam Rol Functie
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Bekers, Lars Teamspeler
Eijk, Aaron van Teamspeler
Rosmalen, Jens van Teamspeler
Tijdink, Tygo Teamspeler
Valk, Liam de Teamspeler
Zakrzewski, Kordian Teamspeler
Arts, Bart Overige staf Teammanager
Eijk, Wijnand van Overige staf Teammanager