De Treffers JO15-2
Stand
Eigen uitslagen
Competitie uitslagen
Programma
Selectie
Stand
0386 Onder 15 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | + | - | DS | PM | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-1JM
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 14 |
2 |
PSC JO15-1JM
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 13 |
3 |
DVSG JO15-1
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12 |
4 |
De Treffers JO15-2
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 11 |
5 |
vv Ewijk JO15-1
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 0 | 4 |
6 |
SC Millingen JO15-1
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 0 | 3 |
7 |
OSC JO15-2
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 22 | -19 | 0 | 1 |
0387 Onder 15 (2e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | + | - | DS | PM | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De Treffers JO15-2
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 16 |
2 |
Kesteren JO15-1
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 13 |
3 |
Excelsior Z. JO15-1
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 13 |
4 |
SVHA JO15-1
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
5 |
vv Ewijk JO15-1
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 0 | 9 |
6 |
sv DFS JO15-1
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
7 |
DVSG JO15-1
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 0 | 5 |
8 |
Juliana '31 JO15-2
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 36 | -31 | 0 | 0 |
0388 Onder 15 (3e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | + | - | DS | PM | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-1JM
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 12 |
2 |
DVSG JO15-1
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
3 |
Sportclub Groessen JO15-1
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
4 |
Elsweide JO15-1
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
5 |
Blauw Wit JO15-1
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 0 | 9 |
6 |
De Treffers JO15-2
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
7 |
Orion JO15-2
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 0 | 6 |
8 |
SC Millingen JO15-1
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 0 | 6 |
9 |
Sc Westervoort JO15-1
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 22 | -17 | 0 | 6 |
10 |
VDZ JO15-2
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 3 |
11 |
GVA JO15-1
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 0 | 3 |
12 |
VVO JO15-2
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 0 | 0 |
Eigen uitslagen
0388 Onder 15 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
16 mrt. |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-1JM
|
De Treffers JO15-2
|
3 - 0 |
2 mrt. |
VDZ JO15-2
|
De Treffers JO15-2
|
0 - 1 |
24 feb. |
De Treffers JO15-2
|
DVSG JO15-1
|
0 - 1 |
Competitie uitslagen
0388 Onder 15 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
2 mrt. |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-1JM
|
Orion JO15-2
|
3 - 1 |
2 mrt. |
Sc Westervoort JO15-1
|
VVO JO15-2
|
1 - 0 |
2 mrt. |
VDZ JO15-2
|
De Treffers JO15-2
|
0 - 1 |
2 mrt. |
Blauw Wit JO15-1
|
Elsweide JO15-1
|
1 - 4 |
2 mrt. |
GVA JO15-1
|
SC Millingen JO15-1
|
4 - 5 |
24 feb. |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-1JM
|
Blauw Wit JO15-1
|
6 - 0 |
24 feb. |
SC Millingen JO15-1
|
VDZ JO15-2
|
1 - 0 |
24 feb. |
VVO JO15-2
|
Elsweide JO15-1
|
1 - 4 |
24 feb. |
Sportclub Groessen JO15-1
|
Sc Westervoort JO15-1
|
8 - 0 |
24 feb. |
Orion JO15-2
|
GVA JO15-1
|
3 - 1 |
24 feb. |
De Treffers JO15-2
|
DVSG JO15-1
|
0 - 1 |
Programma
0388 Onder 15 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Accommodatie |
---|---|---|---|
23 mrt. 09:00 |
De Treffers JO15-2
|
Orion JO15-2
|
Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek) |
23 mrt. 09:45 |
Sportclub Groessen JO15-1
|
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-1JM
|
Sportpark Heggeakkers |
23 mrt. 11:15 |
Sc Westervoort JO15-1
|
DVSG JO15-1
|
Sportpark Naederhuyse |
23 mrt. 11:45 |
Elsweide JO15-1
|
VDZ JO15-2
|
Sportpark Elsweide |
23 mrt. 12:15 |
SC Millingen JO15-1
|
Blauw Wit JO15-1
|
Sportpark De Hove |
23 mrt. 12:30 |
VVO JO15-2
|
GVA JO15-1
|
Sportpark De Pinkenberg |
30 mrt. 09:00 |
De Treffers JO15-2
|
GVA JO15-1
|
Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek) |
30 mrt. 10:00 |
VDZ JO15-2
|
VVO JO15-2
|
Sportpark 't Cranevelt |
30 mrt. 10:30 |
DVSG JO15-1
|
Elsweide JO15-1
|
Sportpark De Horst (Groesb.) |
6 apr. 10:15 |
Orion JO15-2
|
Sportclub Groessen JO15-1
|
Sportpark Mariënbosch |
6 apr. 11:00 |
GVA JO15-1
|
Elsweide JO15-1
|
Sportpark De Vijzel |
6 apr. 11:00 |
Blauw Wit JO15-1
|
DVSG JO15-1
|
Sportpark De Schoonhorst |
6 apr. 12:15 |
SC Millingen JO15-1
|
De Treffers JO15-2
|
Sportpark De Hove |
6 apr. 12:30 |
VDZ JO15-2
|
Sc Westervoort JO15-1
|
Sportpark 't Cranevelt |
6 apr. 13:00 |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-1JM
|
VVO JO15-2
|
Sportpark De 's Gravenwaard |
13 apr. 09:00 |
De Treffers JO15-2
|
Blauw Wit JO15-1
|
Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek) |
13 apr. 10:30 |
DVSG JO15-1
|
VDZ JO15-2
|
Sportpark De Horst (Groesb.) |
13 apr. 12:15 |
VVO JO15-2
|
Orion JO15-2
|
Sportpark De Pinkenberg |
13 apr. 13:00 |
Sportclub Groessen JO15-1
|
SC Millingen JO15-1
|
Sportpark Heggeakkers |
13 apr. 13:00 |
Sc Westervoort JO15-1
|
GVA JO15-1
|
Sportpark Naederhuyse |
13 apr. 14:00 |
Elsweide JO15-1
|
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-1JM
|
Sportpark Elsweide |
Selectie
Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Acar, Keanu | Teamspeler | |
Janssen, Nout | Teamspeler | |
Summeren, Calvin van | Teamspeler | |
Summeren, Bram van | Teamspeler | |
Rutten, Tom | Teamspeler | |
Rutten, Ruben | Teamspeler | |
Afgeschermd | Teamspeler | |
Leenders, Jim | Teamspeler | |
Hofman, Senna | Teamspeler | |
Heemstra, Joep | Teamspeler | |
Daniëls, Jarno | Teamspeler | |
Bernebeek, Jens van | Teamspeler | |
Afgeschermd | Teamspeler | |
Afgeschermd | Teamspeler | |
Thijssen, Jelle | Teamspeler | |
Leenders, Winfred | Overige staf | Teammanager |
Rutten, Bob | Technische staf | Assistent-trainer/coach |
Thijssen, Erik | Technische staf | Trainer/coach |