De Treffers JO11-3

De Treffers JO11-3

Stand

Eigen uitslagen

Competitie uitslagen

Programma

Selectie

Stand

0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)

# Team G W GL V + - DS PM P
1
Eendracht '30 JO11-1
9 9 0 0 55 16 39 0 27
2
Leones JO11-1
9 7 0 2 63 31 32 0 21
3
Beuningse Boys JO11-1
9 6 1 2 44 28 16 0 19
4
Union JO11-2
9 6 0 3 50 30 20 0 18
5
De Treffers JO11-2
9 6 0 3 35 29 6 0 18
6
Brakkenstein JO11-2
9 5 0 4 50 36 14 0 15
7
De Treffers JO11-3
9 3 0 6 22 32 -10 0 9
8
Blauw Wit JO11-2
9 3 0 6 19 38 -19 0 9
9
Quick 1888 JO11-1
9 2 2 5 24 42 -18 0 8
10
Trekvogels JO11-2
9 1 0 8 24 45 -21 0 3
11
Orion JO11-3
10 0 1 9 12 71 -59 0 1

0265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)

# Team G W GL V + - DS PM P
1
Eendracht '30 JO11-1
10 10 0 0 81 6 75 0 30
2
De Treffers JO11-3
9 7 0 2 59 29 30 0 21
3
SVO '68 JO11-1
10 7 0 3 52 26 26 0 21
4
SC Bemmel JO11-3
9 6 0 3 36 27 9 0 18
5
SCE JO11-3
10 4 2 4 35 33 2 0 14
6
Woezik JO11-3
9 4 0 5 34 36 -2 0 12
7
Union JO11-3
9 4 0 5 39 57 -18 0 12
8
Brakkenstein JO11-4G
8 2 1 5 33 39 -6 0 7
9
Oranje Blauw JO11-2
8 2 1 5 30 51 -21 0 7
10
Orion JO11-4
9 1 0 8 21 55 -34 0 3
11
AWC JO11-3
9 1 0 8 24 85 -61 0 3

Onder 11 beker poule

# Team G W GL V + - DS PM P
1
Eendracht '30 JO11-1
3 3 0 0 25 6 19 0 9
2
De Treffers JO11-3
3 2 0 1 26 9 17 0 6
3
Orion JO11-3
3 1 0 2 5 28 -23 0 3
4
Brakkenstein JO11-3
3 0 0 3 4 17 -13 0 0

Eigen uitslagen

0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
18 mei
Union JO11-2
De Treffers JO11-2
6 - 3
15 mei
Leones JO11-1
De Treffers JO11-2
7 - 3
11 mei
De Treffers JO11-2
Beuningse Boys JO11-1
5 - 1
11 mei
De Treffers JO11-3
Eendracht '30 JO11-1
1 - 6
4 mei
Orion JO11-3
De Treffers JO11-3
1 - 9

Competitie uitslagen

0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
4 mei
Union JO11-2
Quick 1888 JO11-1
6 - 2
4 mei
Eendracht '30 JO11-1
Brakkenstein JO11-2
7 - 5
4 mei
Orion JO11-3
De Treffers JO11-3
1 - 9

Programma

0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)

Datum Thuis Uit Accommodatie
25 mei 08:30
Brakkenstein JO11-2
De Treffers JO11-3
Sportpark Brakkenstein
25 mei 08:30
Blauw Wit JO11-2
Union JO11-2
Sportpark De Schoonhorst (Bl. Wit)
25 mei 11:00
Beuningse Boys JO11-1
Leones JO11-1
Sportpark De Ooigraaf
25 mei 11:15
Quick 1888 JO11-1
Trekvogels JO11-2
Sportpark De Dennen
25 mei 11:15
De Treffers JO11-2
Eendracht '30 JO11-1
Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)

Selectie

Naam Rol Functie
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Bernebeek, Jens van Teamspeler
Gelaudie, Fynn Teamspeler
Grootel, Koen van Teamspeler
Hendriks, Luuk Teamspeler
Hock, Ruben Teamspeler
Leenders, Jim Teamspeler
Claus, B.K.J. Overige staf Teammanager
Leenders, Jim Overige staf Teammanager

X