De Treffers JO16-2
Stand
Eigen uitslagen
Competitie uitslagen
Programma
Selectie
Stand
0384 Onder 16 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | + | - | DS | PM | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Excelsior Z. JO16-1
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 19 |
2 |
De Treffers JO16-2
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 14 |
3 |
Bennekom JO16-2
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 13 |
4 |
DVOL JO16-1
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 12 |
5 |
vv Ewijk JO16-1
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
6 |
VDZ JO16-2
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 30 | -7 | 0 | 6 |
7 |
ESA JO16-1
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 34 | -19 | 0 | 3 |
8 |
Oranje Blauw JO16-1
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 42 | -23 | 0 | 3 |
0385 Onder 16 (2e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | + | - | DS | PM | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SC Bemmel JO16-1JM
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 14 |
2 |
vv Ewijk JO16-1
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 13 |
3 |
AWC JO16-1
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
4 |
SC Millingen JO16-1
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 0 | 11 |
5 |
SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO16-1
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 0 | 10 |
6 |
SC Bemmel JO16-3
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
7 |
De Treffers JO16-2
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 0 | 4 |
8 |
DVOL JO16-1
|
7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 0 | 2 |
0683 Onder 16 (3e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | + | - | DS | PM | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SC Millingen JO16-1
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 12 |
2 |
De Treffers JO16-2
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
3 |
Orion JO16-3
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
4 |
vv Ewijk JO16-1
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
5 |
Spero JO16-2
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
6 |
DVOL JO16-1
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
7 |
SC Bemmel JO16-2
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 0 | 6 |
8 |
Alverna JO16-1
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 0 | 5 |
9 |
Blauw Wit JO16-1
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
10 |
AWC JO16-1
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 0 | 3 |
11 |
SC Bemmel JO16-3
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 0 | 0 |
Eigen uitslagen
0683 Onder 16 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
16 mrt. |
De Treffers JO16-2
|
SC Bemmel JO16-2
|
5 - 0 |
9 mrt. |
vv Ewijk JO16-1
|
De Treffers JO16-2
|
7 - 5 |
2 mrt. |
De Treffers JO16-2
|
Spero JO16-2
|
1 - 0 |
24 feb. |
Alverna JO16-1
|
De Treffers JO16-2
|
4 - 4 |
Competitie uitslagen
0683 Onder 16 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
2 mrt. |
SC Bemmel JO16-2
|
Blauw Wit JO16-1
|
3 - 1 |
2 mrt. |
De Treffers JO16-2
|
Spero JO16-2
|
1 - 0 |
2 mrt. |
SC Bemmel JO16-3
|
Orion JO16-3
|
0 - 4 |
2 mrt. |
Alverna JO16-1
|
vv Ewijk JO16-1
|
4 - 4 |
24 feb. |
AWC JO16-1
|
SC Bemmel JO16-3
|
2 - 1 |
24 feb. |
vv Ewijk JO16-1
|
SC Millingen JO16-1
|
2 - 5 |
24 feb. |
Orion JO16-3
|
SC Bemmel JO16-2
|
5 - 3 |
24 feb. |
Blauw Wit JO16-1
|
Spero JO16-2
|
1 - 1 |
24 feb. |
Alverna JO16-1
|
De Treffers JO16-2
|
4 - 4 |
Programma
0683 Onder 16 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Accommodatie |
---|---|---|---|
23 mrt. 11:00 |
Blauw Wit JO16-1
|
SC Millingen JO16-1
|
Sportpark De Schoonhorst |
23 mrt. 12:30 |
Orion JO16-3
|
Alverna JO16-1
|
Sportpark Mariënbosch |
23 mrt. 13:15 |
SC Bemmel JO16-2
|
SC Bemmel JO16-3
|
Sportpark Ressen |
23 mrt. 13:15 |
AWC JO16-1
|
vv Ewijk JO16-1
|
Sportpark De Wijchert |
30 mrt. 12:45 |
SC Millingen JO16-1
|
DVOL JO16-1
|
Sportpark De Hove |
6 apr. 09:00 |
De Treffers JO16-2
|
SC Bemmel JO16-3
|
Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek) |
6 apr. 10:45 |
Alverna JO16-1
|
Blauw Wit JO16-1
|
Sportpark Bospad |
6 apr. 12:45 |
SC Millingen JO16-1
|
Spero JO16-2
|
Sportpark De Hove |
6 apr. 13:00 |
vv Ewijk JO16-1
|
Orion JO16-3
|
Sportpark De Blatenplak |
6 apr. 15:00 |
DVOL JO16-1
|
AWC JO16-1
|
Sportpark Vossenpels |
13 apr. 10:30 |
Orion JO16-3
|
DVOL JO16-1
|
Sportpark Mariënbosch |
13 apr. 10:45 |
SC Bemmel JO16-2
|
SC Millingen JO16-1
|
Sportpark Ressen |
13 apr. 11:00 |
Blauw Wit JO16-1
|
vv Ewijk JO16-1
|
Sportpark De Schoonhorst |
13 apr. 12:30 |
Spero JO16-2
|
Alverna JO16-1
|
Sportpark De Pas |
13 apr. 13:00 |
AWC JO16-1
|
De Treffers JO16-2
|
Sportpark De Wijchert |
Selectie
Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Afgeschermd | Teamspeler | |
Hendriks, Luuk | Teamspeler | |
Uden, Juul van | Teamspeler | |
Thijssen, Sem | Teamspeler | |
Meer, Giel van der | Teamspeler | |
Loon, Noud van | Teamspeler | |
Jaspers, Daan | Teamspeler | |
Janssen, Jori | Teamspeler | |
Hock, Ruben | Teamspeler | |
Heijnen, Tim | Teamspeler | |
Afgeschermd | Teamspeler | |
Giebels, Mike | Teamspeler | |
Eeren, Sam | Teamspeler | |
Babalikhyan, Gregori | Teamspeler | |
Afgeschermd | Teamspeler | |
Wijers, Nick | Teamspeler | |
Claus, Gerrie | Overige staf | Assistent-scheidsrechter(club) |
Afgeschermd | Overige staf | Teammanager |
Afgeschermd | Overige staf | Teammanager |