ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO17-1

ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO17-1

Stand

Eigen uitslagen

Competitie uitslagen

Programma

Selectie

Stand

239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)

# Team G W GL V + - DS PM P
1
De Bataven MO17-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
BVC '12 MO17-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
DVV MO17-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Eldenia MO17-2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
ESA MO17-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
OSC MO17-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Redichem MO17-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
SKV MO17-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO17-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Woezik MO17-3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Woezik MO17-2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Meiden Onder 17 beker poule

# Team G W GL V + - DS PM P
1
Orion MO17-1
2 2 0 0 20 1 19 0 6
2
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO17-1
2 1 0 1 14 8 6 0 3
3
Eendracht '30 MO17-1
2 0 0 2 1 26 -25 0 0

Eigen uitslagen

Meiden Onder 17 beker poule

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
14 sep.
Orion MO17-1
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO17-1
7 - 1
7 sep.
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO17-1
Eendracht '30 MO17-1
13 - 1

Competitie uitslagen

Programma

239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)

Datum Thuis Uit Accommodatie
21 sep. 10:15
Woezik MO17-3
Eldenia MO17-2
Sportpark Woezik
21 sep. 10:30
SKV MO17-1
BVC '12 MO17-1
Sportpark De Zoom
21 sep. 10:45
ESA MO17-1
Redichem MO17-1
Sportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
21 sep. 10:45
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO17-1
De Bataven MO17-1
Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
21 sep. 11:30
OSC MO17-1
SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1
Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
28 sep. 10:30
SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1
SKV MO17-1
Sportpark Hengelder
28 sep. 12:00
De Bataven MO17-1
Woezik MO17-3
Sportpark Walburgen
28 sep. 12:00
Redichem MO17-1
OSC MO17-1
Wilhelmina sportpark
28 sep. 12:45
DVV MO17-1
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO17-1
Sportpark Horsterpark
28 sep. 14:30
Eldenia MO17-2
Woezik MO17-2
Sportpark Elden
5 okt. 10:30
SKV MO17-1
OSC MO17-1
Sportpark De Zoom
5 okt. 10:45
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO17-1
BVC '12 MO17-1
Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
5 okt. 12:00
De Bataven MO17-1
SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1
Sportpark Walburgen
5 okt. 12:15
Woezik MO17-2
ESA MO17-1
Sportpark Woezik
5 okt. 12:45
DVV MO17-1
Eldenia MO17-2
Sportpark Horsterpark
5 okt. 16:45
Woezik MO17-3
Redichem MO17-1
Sportpark Woezik
12 okt. 11:00
SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1
DVV MO17-1
Sportpark Hengelder
12 okt. 12:30
ESA MO17-1
SKV MO17-1
Sportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
12 okt. 12:30
BVC '12 MO17-1
Woezik MO17-3
Sportpark 't Groothuis
12 okt. 12:45
Eldenia MO17-2
De Bataven MO17-1
Sportpark Elden
12 okt. 14:45
OSC MO17-1
Woezik MO17-2
Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
12 okt. 15:00
Redichem MO17-1
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO17-1
Wilhelmina sportpark
19 okt. 12:30
BVC '12 MO17-1
ESA MO17-1
Sportpark 't Groothuis

Selectie

Naam Rol Functie
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Weijers, Jana Teamspeler
Weerden, Roos van der Teamspeler
Megen, Daphne van Teamspeler
Kuijpers, Esmee Teamspeler
Krommenhoek, Pascale Teamspeler
Kolvenbach, Jennifer Teamspeler
Erp, Guusje van Teamspeler
Claassen, Sanne Teamspeler
Ceelen, Jade Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Wooninck, Kaylee Teamspeler
Langeveld, Laura Overige staf Teammanager
Wooninck, Kaylee Technische staf

X