ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO15-1

ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO15-1

Test

Stand

Eigen uitslagen

Competitie uitslagen

Programma

Selectie

Stand

241 Meiden Onder 15 competitie (voorjaar)

# Team G W GL V + - DS PM P
1
DVV MO15-1
9 9 0 0 33 5 28 0 27
2
ST: Sc Westervoort/AVW '66 MO15-1
10 7 2 1 25 7 18 0 23
3
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO15-1
8 6 1 1 27 7 20 0 19
4
Leones MO15-1
9 5 1 3 21 17 4 0 16
5
SKV MO15-1
10 5 1 4 17 9 8 0 16
6
OVC '85 MO15-1
10 5 1 4 25 18 7 0 16
7
Redichem MO15-1
10 5 1 4 19 18 1 0 16
8
Elistha MO15-1
10 3 0 7 15 33 -18 0 9
9
Orion MO15-1
10 2 2 6 17 28 -11 0 8
10
Beuningse Boys MO15-1
10 2 1 7 7 23 -16 0 7
11
OSC MO15-2
10 2 1 7 14 35 -21 0 7
12
Eendracht '30 MO15-1
10 1 1 8 6 26 -20 0 4

248 Meiden Onder 15 competitie (najaar)

# Team G W GL V + - DS PM P
1
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO15-1
9 9 0 0 80 2 78 0 27
2
UHC MO15-1
9 7 1 1 45 11 34 0 22
3
Eendracht '30 MO15-1
9 7 0 2 41 8 33 0 21
4
Blauw Wit MO15-1
10 7 0 3 39 11 28 0 21
5
Trekvogels MO15-1
10 6 0 4 23 23 0 0 18
6
Woezik MO15-1
9 4 0 5 18 28 -10 0 12
7
BVC '12 MO15-1
10 3 2 5 15 29 -14 0 11
8
SCE MO15-1
9 3 0 6 15 53 -38 0 9
9
Orion MO15-2
10 2 0 8 13 45 -32 0 6
10
Alverna MO15-1
9 1 2 6 10 26 -16 0 5
11
SC Millingen MO15-1
10 0 1 9 1 64 -63 0 1

Meiden Onder 15 beker poule

# Team G W GL V + - DS PM P
1
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO15-1
3 3 0 0 14 2 12 0 9
2
DCS MO15-1
3 1 1 1 7 3 4 0 4
3
OSC MO15-3
3 1 1 1 6 6 0 0 4
4
De Bataven MO15-1
3 0 0 3 1 17 -16 0 0

B7610 Meiden Onder 15 beker 1e ronde

# Team G W GL V + - DS PM P
1
't Harde MO15-1
1 1 0 0 15 1 14 0 3
2
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO15-1
1 1 0 0 9 0 9 0 3
3
SDC '12 MO15-2
1 1 0 0 6 2 4 0 3
4
VDZ MO15-1
1 1 0 0 5 1 4 0 3
5
Bennekom MO15-1
1 1 0 0 4 0 4 0 3
6
VVOG MO15-1
1 1 0 0 4 0 4 0 3
7
Longa '30 MO15-2
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 3
8
Redichem MO15-1
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 3
9
Olympia'28 MO15-1
1 1 0 0 4 2 2 0 3
10
Warnsveldse Boys MO15-1
1 1 0 0 4 2 2 0 3
11
Keijenburgse Boys MO15-1
1 1 0 0 3 1 2 0 3
12
Beuningse Boys MO15-2
1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 3
13
Nunspeet MO15-1
1 1 0 0 4 3 1 0 3
14
FC Eibergen MO15-2
1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 3
15
SVO VVZ MO15-1
1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 3
16
Aquila MO15-1
1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
17
SP Daarle MO15-1
1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
18
ESC MO15-1
1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 1
19
CSV'28 MO15-1
1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 1
20
FC Eibergen MO15-1
1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 1
21
Sp. Neede MO15-1
1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 1
22
Wilhelminaschool MO15-1
1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 1
23
DETO MO15-1
1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 1
24
De Tubanters 1897 MO15-1
1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 1
25
Hengelo MO15-1
1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 1
26
Rohda Raalte MO15-1
1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 1
27
Enter MO15-1
1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 1
28
De Tukkers MO15-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29
Woezik MO15-2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30
Batavia '90 MO15-2
1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0 0
31
SJO JCO MO15-1
1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0
32
Zelos MO15-2
1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0
33
Leones MO15-1
1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 0
34
Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1
1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 0
35
Helios MO15-1
1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0 0
36
USV MO15-1
1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0 0
37
DVC '26 MO15-1
1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 0
38
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf MO15-2
1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 0
39
ST: Etten/VVG '25 MO15-1
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 0
40
Jonge Kracht MO15-1
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 0
41
ATC '65 MO15-2
1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0 0
42
SDOUC MO15-1
1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0 0
43
DTS '35 Ede MO15-1
1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 0
44
Stroe MO15-1
1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 0
45
Elistha MO15-1
1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0 0
46
V.V. Barneveld MO15-1
1 0 0 1 1 15 -14 0 0

B7620 Meiden Onder 15 beker 2e ronde

# Team G W GL V + - DS PM P
1
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO15-1
1 1 0 0 7 1 6 0 3
2
't Harde MO15-1
1 1 0 0 6 2 4 0 3
3
De Tukkers MO15-1
1 1 0 0 4 0 4 0 3
4
VDZ MO15-1
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 0 3
5
Warnsveldse Boys MO15-1
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 0 3
6
Redichem MO15-1
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 3
7
Longa '30 MO15-2
1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 3
8
ESC MO15-1
1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 3
9
SP Daarle MO15-1
1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 3
10
Beuningse Boys MO15-2
1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
11
Olympia'28 MO15-1
1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1
12
VVOG MO15-1
1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1
13
FC Eibergen MO15-2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Jonge Kracht MO15-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
De Tubanters 1897 MO15-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
SVO VVZ MO15-1
1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 0
17
DETO MO15-1
1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0
18
Woezik MO15-2
1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 0
19
FC Eibergen MO15-1
1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 0
20
Keijenburgse Boys MO15-1
1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0 0
21
Wilhelminaschool MO15-1
1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0 0
22
Aquila MO15-1
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 0
23
Nunspeet MO15-1
1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0 0
24
SDC '12 MO15-2
1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 0
25
Bennekom MO15-1
1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0 0

B7630 Meiden Onder 15 beker 3e ronde

# Team G W GL V + - DS PM P
1
't Harde MO15-1
1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 3
2
Longa '30 MO15-2
1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 3
3
De Tubanters 1897 MO15-1
1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 3
4
VDZ MO15-1
1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 3
5
Beuningse Boys MO15-2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
SP Daarle MO15-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Olympia'28 MO15-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO15-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Warnsveldse Boys MO15-1
1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 0
10
Redichem MO15-1
1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0
11
De Tukkers MO15-1
1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0
12
ESC MO15-1
1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 0

B7640 Meiden Onder 15 beker 1/4 finales

# Team G W GL V + - DS PM P
1
De Tubanters 1897 MO15-1
1 1 0 0 4 2 2 0 3
2
VDZ MO15-1
1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 3
3
't Harde MO15-1
1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 3
4
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO15-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Olympia'28 MO15-1
1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0
6
SP Daarle MO15-1
1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0 0
7
Longa '30 MO15-2
1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 0

B7650 Meiden Onder 15 beker 1/2 finales

# Team G W GL V + - DS PM P
1
VDZ MO15-1
1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 3
2
't Harde MO15-1
1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 3
3
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO15-1
1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 0
4
De Tubanters 1897 MO15-1
1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0

Eigen uitslagen

241 Meiden Onder 15 competitie (voorjaar)

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
18 mei
Orion MO15-1
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO15-1
1 - 4
11 mei
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO15-1
Eendracht '30 MO15-1
6 - 0

Competitie uitslagen

241 Meiden Onder 15 competitie (voorjaar)

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
7 mei
Elistha MO15-1
DVV MO15-1
1 - 7
4 mei
ST: Sc Westervoort/AVW '66 MO15-1
OSC MO15-2
7 - 1
4 mei
Orion MO15-1
SKV MO15-1
0 - 2
4 mei
Redichem MO15-1
Beuningse Boys MO15-1
3 - 0
4 mei
Eendracht '30 MO15-1
Leones MO15-1
1 - 5

Programma

241 Meiden Onder 15 competitie (voorjaar)

Datum Thuis Uit Accommodatie
25 mei 08:45
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO15-1
ST: Sc Westervoort/AVW '66 MO15-1
Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
25 mei 09:00
Beuningse Boys MO15-1
DVV MO15-1
Sportpark De Ooigraaf
25 mei 10:15
SKV MO15-1
Leones MO15-1
Sportpark De Zoom
25 mei 11:30
OSC MO15-2
Eendracht '30 MO15-1
Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
25 mei 12:00
Redichem MO15-1
Elistha MO15-1
Wilhelmina sportpark
25 mei 13:00
OVC '85 MO15-1
Orion MO15-1
Sportpark De Bilderberg
27 mei 19:00
DVV MO15-1
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO15-1
Sportpark Horsterpark
1 jun. 08:45
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO15-1
Leones MO15-1
Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)

Selectie

Naam Rol Functie
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Weijers, Jana Teamspeler
Weerden, Roos van der Teamspeler
Krommenhoek, Pascale Teamspeler
Kolvenbach, Jennifer Teamspeler
Erp, Guusje van Teamspeler
Bunt, Alyssa van de Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Wooninck, Kaylee Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Afgeschermd Teamspeler
Erp, Guusje van Overige staf Teammanager
Erp, Jeroen van Overige staf Teammanager
Afgeschermd Overige staf Teammanager

X